|
Junior Tjejer |
|
|
Namn/Klubb |
Eklunds Bowling |
Tyresö Bowlingpalatz |
Sollentuna |
New Bowl Gullmarsplan |
Bowl-O-Rama |
Åkeshovs Bowlingcenter |
Totalt |
1. |
Engla Cotera Nilsson Stureby BK |
60 |
70 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
|
270 |
2. |
Olivia Stattin Sigma BK |
60 |
|
70 |
70 |
40 |
|
240 |
3. |
Olivia Ilstedt AIK BK |
40 |
|
50 |
|
35 |
|
125 |
4. |
Mirinda Melin Sundbybergs IK |
35 |
|
45 |
|
45 |
|
125 |
|
5. |
Alice Olsson BK Rosen |
45 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
95 |
6. |
Stefanie Layrisse Sundbybergs IK |
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
70 |
7. |
Clara Aneer Sundbybergs IK |
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
8. |
Ella Kaiser Eklund Uppsala BC 90 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ungdom Tjejer |
|
|
Namn/Klubb |
Eklunds Bowling |
Tyresö Bowlingpalatz |
Sollentuna |
New Bowl Gullmarsplan |
Bowl-O-Rama |
Åkeshovs Bowlingcenter |
Totalt |
1. |
Karin Johansson AIK BK |
60 |
70 |
70 |
70 |
35 |
|
305 |
2. |
Julia Luiro Sigma BK |
40 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
60 |
|
250 |
3. |
Nina Hellsten Uppsala BC 90 |
45 |
35 |
45 |
45 |
60 |
|
230 |
4. |
Ida Persson AIK BK |
70 |
40 |
40 |
40 |
30 |
|
220 |
|
5. |
Celine Kilander BK Prime Sthlm |
|
45 |
30 |
35 |
45 |
|
155 |
6. |
Emmy Lindgren Lundell Vendelsö BK |
|
30 |
25 |
30 |
40 |
|
125 |
7. |
Nellie Jansson Ess BK |
|
|
35 |
|
25 |
|
60 |
8. |
Elisabeth Dimitriadou BK Prime Sthlm |
|
25 |
|
25 |
|
|
50 |
|
Junior Killar |
|
|
Namn/Klubb |
Eklunds Bowling |
Tyresö Bowlingpalatz |
Sollentuna |
New Bowl Gullmarsplan |
Bowl-O-Rama |
Åkeshovs Bowlingcenter |
Totalt |
1. |
Fabian Carlsson Sundbybergs IK |
15 |
40 |
60 |
70 |
45 |
|
230 |
2. |
Emil Löfström Vendelsö BK |
45 |
30 |
45 |
40 |
70 |
|
230 |
3. |
Anton Westin Fyrishof BK |
60 |
50 |
25 |
50 |
40 |
|
225 |
4. |
David Söderlund Bejeryd Sundbybergs IK |
40 |
45 |
50 |
35 |
50 |
|
220 |
|
5. |
Edvin Behmer Täby BwK |
35 |
|
35 |
30 |
35 |
|
135 |
6. |
Charlie Veabråten Andréasson Sundbybergs IK |
10 |
20 |
40 |
25 |
20 |
|
115 |
7. |
Leo Johansson Sundbybergs IK |
5 |
5 |
15 |
45 |
30 |
|
100 |
8. |
Alexander Rogert Fredrikshof IF BK |
40 |
25 |
|
20 |
|
|
85 |
9. |
Hannes Hellsten Uppsala BC 90 |
|
35 |
40 |
|
|
|
75 |
10. |
William Dahlsten Sundbybergs IK |
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
11. |
Joar Sjöholm Sundbybergs IK |
|
10 |
10 |
10 |
25 |
|
55 |
12. |
Felix Möller Stureby BK |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
13. |
Simon Andersson BC Pegasus |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
14. |
Hugo Åkerman BC Pegasus |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
15. |
Oscar Sjögren Team Sollentuna |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
20 |
16. |
Marcus Rohlin Bålsta BC |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
15 |
17. |
Oscar Ahlby Stånga IF |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Upp till 12 |
|
|
Namn/Klubb |
Eklunds Bowling |
Tyresö Bowlingpalatz |
Sollentuna |
New Bowl Gullmarsplan |
Bowl-O-Rama |
Åkeshovs Bowlingcenter |
Totalt |
1. |
Teo Björk BK Rosen |
|
70 |
40 |
60 |
60 |
|
230 |
2. |
Edvin Larsson Stånga IF |
50 |
35 |
45 |
55 |
40 |
|
225 |
3. |
Zigge Hoffman Stånga IF |
|
45 |
70 |
35 |
60 |
|
210 |
4. |
Isak Eriksson Yngström Team Pergamon BC |
45 |
50 |
|
50 |
45 |
|
190 |
|
5. |
Vincent Jakobsson Stånga IF |
45 |
|
50 |
40 |
35 |
|
170 |
6. |
Kazper Viander Bålsta BC |
60 |
30 |
30 |
30 |
|
|
150 |
7. |
Ida Ahlin BK Rosen |
40 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
80 |
8. |
Oskar Bergvall Sigma BK |
30 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
65 |
9. |
Charlie Wikman Ess BK |
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
30 |
10. |
Felicia Kilander BK Prime Sthlm |
|
|
|
25 |
|
|
25 |
|
Ungdom Killar |
|
|
Namn/Klubb |
Eklunds Bowling |
Tyresö Bowlingpalatz |
Sollentuna |
New Bowl Gullmarsplan |
Bowl-O-Rama |
Åkeshovs Bowlingcenter |
Totalt |
1. |
Kevin Westin Sigma BK |
70 |
40 |
70 |
15 |
60 |
|
255 |
2. |
Tobias Andersson Vendelsö BK |
50 |
50 |
50 |
70 |
20 |
|
240 |
3. |
Gustaf Bertlid AIK BK |
40 |
70 |
15 |
25 |
35 |
|
185 |
4. |
Oskar Myrén BK Ax |
15 |
30 |
45 |
50 |
25 |
|
165 |
|
5. |
Svante Bergström BK Rosen |
35 |
45 |
20 |
35 |
30 |
|
165 |
6. |
Gustav Eriksson Ess BK |
25 |
20 |
25 |
45 |
45 |
|
160 |
7. |
Pelle Löfström Vendelsö BK |
45 |
|
30 |
20 |
40 |
|
135 |
8. |
Manuel Layrisse Sundbybergs IK |
30 |
25 |
40 |
30 |
5 |
|
130 |
9. |
Eskil Lind BK Ax |
5 |
15 |
5 |
40 |
60 |
|
125 |
10. |
Måns Lingvall BK Rosen |
10 |
35 |
35 |
5 |
15 |
|
100 |
11. |
Melwin Östberg BK Rosen |
5 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
25 |
12. |
Linus Bergold Sigma BK |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
25 |
|
13. |
Edvin Eliasson Stånga IF |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
14. |
Eskil Ringqvist BK Rosen |
|
5 |
10 |
|
5 |
|
20 |
15. |
Sander Efverstedt Ess BK |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
20 |
16. |
Simon Hölling BC Pegasus |
|
10 |
5 |
|
|
|
15 |
17. |
Pontus Ilstedt AIK BK |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
15 |
18. |
Pontus Lagergren BK Rosen |
5 |
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
15 |
19. |
Elias Lindh BC Pegasus |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
20. |
Hugo Lönngren Ekholm Ess BK |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
|
10 |
21. |
Oscar Broström Sigma BK |
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
10 |
22. |
Charlie Novara Sigma BK |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
23. |
Neo Bodelsson BK Rosen |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
24. |
William Dislund Sigma BK |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |