Stockholms Bowlingförbund

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut


 

Open Tjejer/Killar

  Namn/Klubb Ja Bo Gu Totalt
1. Casper Jakobsson
BK Rosen
70 30     100
2. Johan Åkerberg
SK Nova
50 50     100
3. Marcus Pettersson
Bålsta BC
40 35     75
4. Chris Granström
Sundbybergs IK
  70     70
5. Nicole Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
25 45     70
6. Christoffer Cranser
Sundbybergs IK
45 15     60
7. Malin Berg
BK Rosen
35 20     55
8. Kim Källström
Kings Pin BK
30 25     55
9. Fredrik Andersson
Sundbybergs IK
  40     40
10. Kristoffer Sund
AIK
20 10     30
 

Hcp Tjejer

  Namn/Klubb Ja Bo Gu Totalt
1. Evelina Westin
Team Enköping BK
70 60     130
2. Olivia Ilstedt
AIK
50 45     95
3. Linnea Isberg Cranser
Sundbybergs IK
45 15     60
4. Isabell From
Stureby BK
10 45     55
5. Lisali From
Stureby BK
30 25     55
6. Olivia Stattin
Sigma BK
  50     50
7. Ebba Thelenius
Stureby BK
45 5     50
8. Clara Aneer
BC Pegasus
40 5     45
9. Irma Björell
Kings Pin BK
5 40     45
10. Matilda Werkelin
Stånga IF
5 30     35
11. Engla Cotera Nilsson
Stureby BK
25 5     30
12. Malin Lindström
BK Rosen
5 20     25
13. Julia Ekman
Stånga IF
20       20
14. Mirinda Melin
Sundbybergs IK
15 5     20
15. Julia Nygren
BK Rosen
5 10     15
16. Evelina Lai
Stureby BK
5 5     10
17. Felicia Jakobsson
BK Rosen
5 5     10
18. Filippa Westin
Sigma BK
5 5     10
19. Mira Erlandsson
AIK
5 5     10
20. Nathalie Nilsson
Stånga IF
5 5     10
21. Stefanie Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
5 5     10
22. Thyra Jacobsson
Stånga IF
5 5     10
23. Alice Olsson
BK Rosen
5       5
24. Emelie Stenegärd
Stånga IF
  5     5
25. Isolde Bjersander Härlin
BK Rosen
  5     5
26. Vilma Ekman
Stånga IF
5       5
 

Hcp Killar

  Namn/Klubb Ja Bo Gu Totalt
1. Edvin Eliasson
Stånga IF
70 5     75
2. Kentaro Mildh
Panthers BK
35 40     75
3. Zebastian Söder
AIK
10 60     70
4. Anton Westin
Team Enköping BK
5 50     55
5. David Söderlund Bejeryd
Sundbybergs IK
50 5     55
6. Mattias Jarbrant
Sundbybergs IK
45 10     55
7. Jonathan Olsson
BK Rosen
5 45     50
8. Charlie Stenfelt
Stureby BK
40 5     45
9. William Dahlsten
Sundbybergs IK
5 40     45
10. Markus Hellström
AIK
30 15     45
11. Felix Möller
BK Runan
5 35     40
12. Noel Rahlgård
Panthers BK
20 20     40
13. Benjamin Hellström
BC Pegasus
5 25     30
14. Charlie Pettersén
Sundbybergs IK
25       25
15. Jonathan Hellström
BC Pegasus
15 5     20
16. Daniel Jarbrant
Sundbybergs IK
5 5     10
17. Erik Evelönn
Stureby BK
5 5     10
18. Fabian Carlsson
Sundbybergs IK
5 5     10
19. Joar Sjöholm
Sundbybergs IK
5 5     10
20. José Velásquez
Sundbybergs IK
5 5     10
21. Olle Sjölinder
Panthers BK
5 5     10
22. Emil Löfström
Haninge BK
5       5
23. Gabriel Norrby
AIK
  5     5
24. Ludvig Ellgren
Panthers BK
  5     5
 

GP upp till 12

  Namn/Klubb Ja Bo Gu Totalt
1. William Ahlstedt
BC Pegasus
40 70     110
2. Alexander Segolsson Larsson
Sigma BK
45 40     85
3. Oskar Myrén
Panthers BK
50 30     80
4. Manuel Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
25 50     75
5. Kevin Westin
Sigma BK
70       70
6. Julia Luiro
Sigma BK
35 35     70
7. Love Isberg Cranser
Sundbybergs IK
30 25     55
8. Celine Kilander
Haninge BK
  45     45
9. Oscar Broström
Sigma BK
  20     20
 
Startande spelare:   69     Fördelning pojkar/flickor:   57%/43%     Totalt antal starter:   123     Antal spelade starter:   123
Utvecklat av     Meriq